Zeta Chapter Roster

Founding Fathers
Pledge Ed: René Lozano (ΕC FF)
Semester: Spring 2006
Alpha Class


FF Miguel Aquino
Douglas Barillas
John Cruz
Jonathan Medina
Javier Musquiz
James Ramos
Kevin Rodríguez
Sergio Zapata
Alpha Noel Amezquita
Lerby Benítez
Nico Colin
Jeremiah David
Daniel García
Marcelo Holt
Sean McAllister
Luis Moreno
Art Muñoz
Joshua Rodríguez
Manny Sánchez
Beta Class Gamma Class
Beta Christian Ávila
Fredi Castro
Carlos Franco
Sergio Gómez
Cesar Marín
José Mendoza
Miguel Revilla
Miguel Rocha
Oscar Valencia
José Velgara
Gamma Cesar Cruz
Mario González
Ángel Meza
Delta Class Epsilon Class
Delta Valentín Chávez
Christopher Duran
Álvaro Garza III
Emmanuel González
Richard Huerta
Oscar Jiménez
Smith Molina
Walter Morales
Kenneth Oliva
David Reyes
Boni Samayoa
Epsilon Rudie Mendoza
Gerardo Mesa
Juan Zermeno
Zeta Class Eta Class
Zeta Fernando Montes Eta José Luis Guardado
Marcos Almaraz
Gabriel Mejia
Eduardo Niera
Phuc Son
Felipe Pérez
Frankie Martínez
Theta Class Iota Class
Theta Dale Bloomfield
Michael Ibarra
Clemente Mata
Mark Nguyen
Andy Toledo
Iota Eddie Covarrubias
Miguel Díaz
Óscar Elias
Iván García
Jeremy González
Marlon Méndez
Aaron Terrones
Kappa Class Lambda Class
Kappa Juan Ancona
Erik Martínez
Alex Penaloza
Sai Vallabhaneni
Lambda Jesús Cortez
Sarangen Chandrakumar
Stephen Hereford Jr.
Philipp Muller
Mu Class
Pledge Ed: Dale Bloomfield
Semester: Spring 2013
Nu Class
Pledge Ed: Eddie Covarrubias
Semester: Fall 2014
Mu Jason Gonzalez
Pablo Herrera
Michael Madrid
Joel Su
Nu Ruben Cabrera
Juan Gonzalez
Nelson Mejia
Xi Class
Pledge Ed: Jeff Pino
Semester: Spring 2015
Omicron Class
Pledge Ed: Michael Ibarra
Semester: Fall 2015
Xi Ivan Alvarez Omicron Diego Garcia
Angel Ordiano
Carlos Vazquez
Michael Armas
David Cancino
Pi Class
Pledge Ed: José Luis Guardado
Semester: Spring 2016
Rho Class
Pledge Ed: Cesar Cruz
Semester: Fall 2016
Pi Giovanni Hernandez
Jesus Leyva
Ivan LaPrade
Salvador Pulido
Charles J. Sailor III
Joshua Trujillo
Rho Jeremy Castanon
Jose Alberto Jimenez
Osvaldo Mendez
Gerardo Peinado
Carlos Quintana
Brian Torres
Sigma Class
Pledge Ed: Juan Ancona
Semester: Spring 2017
Tau Class
Pledge Ed: Juan Gonzalez
Semester: Fall 2017
Sigma Joshua Cruz
Murali Sai Avinash Sivadanam
Glenn Sollis
Anthony Torres
Ezequiel Zurita
Tau John Alaniz
Fernando Brito
Eleazar Felix
Gerardo Flores
Ian Gogue
Eduardo Guzman
Jonathan Licon
Maurico Macias
Pablo Montoya
Javier Morales
Jesus Navarro
Eric Rodriguez
Upsilon Class
Pledge Ed: Joshua Cruz
Jose Jimenez
Semester: Spring 2018
Phi Class
Pledge Ed: Ivan Alvarez
Semester: Fall 2018
Upsilon Andy Gomez
Adrian Ibarra
Phi Jose Aguilar
Albert Antonio Hernandez
Rafael Horta
Ramon Lopez
Timmie Luc
Joseph Alex Reyes
Juvenal Jr Rodriguez
Anthony Velasquez

back to top