Founding Chapter Roster

Founding Fathers  
FF Rogelio Bolaños
Francisco Bustamante
José Cortez
Ralph Covarrubias
Cesar Estrada
Sóstenes González
Héctor Gutiérrez
Francisco Huerta
Rudy Márquez
Cesar Martínez
Luis Medina
Rafael Moya
Miguel Orejel
Claudio Pérez
Víctor Ramírez
Ramiro Rocha
José Trujillo
José Villarreal
Alpha Class Beta Class
Alpha Rubén Cárdenas
Larry Carrasco
Juan Cruz
Beta Edgar Asencio
Sabino Aguilera
Modesto Álvarez
Antonio Centeno
Germán Hernández
Mario Martínez
Juan Moreno
Luis Ochoa
Víctor Pérez
Alex Ruiz
Emigdio Saucedo
Gamma Class Delta Class
Gamma Jesús Aguilar
David Ávila
Juan Camacho
Julio Espinosa
Rubén León
Chris Moreno
Rubén Ruiz
Delta Pedro Rivera Jr.
Esteban Ruiz
Rudy Salas
Carlos Sánchez
Antonio Vidales
Epsilon Class Zeta Class
Epsilon Mauricio Navarro
Roberto Ramírez
Luis A. Ruvalcaba
Donn Sam-Ath
James Tedrow
Zeta Alfred Luna
Eta Class Theta Class
Eta Alex Burgara
Jaime Delgadillo
David Gutiérrez
Theta William Castro
Carlos Corlay
Santos Cortez
Ernesto Espinosa
Antonio Ruiz
Iota Class Kappa Class
Iota José Aragón
Rogelio Corona
Carlos Gil Jr.
Mario Moreno
Rigoberto Ríos
Kappa Edgar Alfaro
Thien Do
Harold Flores
Valentín García
Luis Pérez
Marco Rocha
Bhapinder Singh
Alexander Vargas
Rubén Vega
Cesar Venegas
José Zarate
Lambda Class Mu Class
Lambda Salvador Banda
Andrés García
René Morga
Arthur Valdivia
Gustavo Vega
Mu Fernando Coral
Alex Corona
Luis Espinosa
Jesús Galindo
Nu Class Xi Class
Nu René García
Javier Margarito
Ismael Pérez
Luis Villalobos
Xi Juan Barragán
Mitchell Castellanos
Saúl Falconi
Moisés Valencia
Omicron Class Pi Class
Omicron Kenny Alvarado
Moisés Moreno
Pi Roberto Hernández
Marcus González
Fernando Samano
Rho Class Sigma Class
Rho Aarón Chew
Daniel Vásquez
Sigma Chris Cortez
Marcus González
David Romero
Tau Class Upsilon Class
Tau Rafael García
Héctor González
Upsilon Hani Pourshabahzi
Phi Class Chi Class
Phi Daniel Ruelas
Ernesto Velásquez
Chi Omar Cabrera
Carlos Ibarra
Ricardo Jiménez
Martín Martínez
Eduardo Moreno
José Romero
Israel Ruiz
Psi Class Alpha, Alpha Class
Psi Jesús Guido
Jheeraldo Jiménez
Edgar López
Moisés Matías
Benito Medrano
Benjamín Pérez
Alpha, Alpha Robby Herrera
Misael Martínez
Alpha, Beta Class Alpha, Gamma Class
Alpha, Beta Michael Alexandre
David de la Cruz
Saul Hernández
José López
Adrian Murillo
Gilberto Orozco
Alpha, Gamma Sebastián Atilano
Felipe Gómez
Richard González
Eduardo Ibarra
Miguel Vásquez
Alpha, Delta Class Alpha, Epsilon Class
Alpha, Delta José Ángel Cuevas
Alex García
Francisco Iturbe
Salvador Rodríguez
Gustavo Toscano
Martín Zarate
Alpha, Epsilon Carlos Amaya
Anthony Monge
José Nogueda
Alpha, Zeta Class Alpha, Eta Class
Alpha, Zeta Carlos Cortez
Samuel Gómez
Ricardo González
Arnulfo Luna
Ricardo Magaña
Eduardo Magdaleno
Francisco Mendoza
Joel Ojeda
Fabián Ortiz
Eduardo Reyes
José Villalba
Alpha, Eta Roberto Contreras
Moisés Gutiérrez
Alpha, Theta Class Alpha, Iota Class
Alpha, Theta Alfonso Castro
Francisco Ceballos
Alfredo Jiménez
Fernando Morales
Alpha, Iota Ivan Abrego
Jose Rodriguez
Ricardo Villeda
Heriberto Zavala
Alpha, Kappa Class Alpha, Lambda Class
Pledge Ed: Eduardo Reyes Sanchez
Term: Fall 2016
Alpha, Kappa Christian Jimenez
Ivan Lopez
Juan Moncada
Abraham Munoz
Jonathan Perez
Alpha, Lambda Nestor AVila
Jason Bravo
Kevin Cardona
Chad Cagdas
Joel Delgadillo
David Flores
Erandy Lombera
Bryan Martinez
Francisco Muñoz
Omar Muñoz
Raudel Toscano
Juan Vasquez
Hilario Zuniga

back to top