Delta Chapter Roster

 
Founding Fathers
Pledge Ed: Jaime Delgadillo (FC Η)
Semester: Spring 2002
Alpha Class
Pledge Ed: Jesús Soto, Jr.
Semester: Fall 2002
FF Enrique Casillas
Gonzalo Magaña
Xaiver Maldonado
Martín Melgoza
Jerardo Navarro
Gabriel Orejel
José Rocha
Jesús Soto, Jr.
Alpha Gerardo Fernández
Germán Flores
Arnulfo García
Antonio Gómez
Sergio Guereca
Esaú Lona
Alfonso Martínez
Dan Orozco
Curtis Richardson
Marcos Torres
Beta Class
Pledge Ed: Enrique Casillas
Semester: Fall 2003
Gamma Class
Pledge Ed: David Gutiérrez
Semester: Fall 2004
Beta Julio Fernández
Daniel Flores
Julio Ortiz
José Sáenz
Gamma Oscar Bautista
Saulo Girón
Germán López
Delta Class
Pledge Ed: Antonio Gómez
Semester: Fall 2005

Epsilon Class
Pledge Ed 1: Saulo Girón
Pledge Ed 2: David Gutiérrez
Semester: Fall 2006
Delta Cruz Aguayo
Héctor Flores
Jorge Soto
Epsilon Miguel Calderón
Eliseo Cisneros
Zeta Class
Pledge Ed: Arnulfo García
Semester: Fall 2007
Eta Class
Pledge Ed: Héctor Jiménez
Semester: Fall 2008
Zeta Oscar Alonso
Efraín Calderón
Diego Corvera
Héctor Jiménez
Julián Sánchez
Marco Zepeda
Eta José Camacho
Víctor Figueroa
Micheal García
Robert García
David Marín
Juan Martínez
Freddy Núñez
Armando Salud
Ryan Valtierra
Edward Vargas
Theta Class
Pledge Ed: Oscar Bautista
Semester: Spring 2009
Iota Class
Pledge Ed: Julian Sánchez
Semester: Fall 2009
Theta Cornelio García Iota Martín Carbajal
David Córdova
Roberto Estrada
José Guzmán
Juan Puga
Efraín Ramírez
Hugo Sánchez
Enrique Sandoval
Juan C. Torres
Kappa Class
Pledge Ed: Armando Salud
Semester: Fall 2010
 
Kappa Carlos Alcantar
Miguel Flores
Brando García-Marín
Edward Guzmán
Oswaldo Hernández
Gerardo López
Orlando Michel
Christian Moya
Ramón Plaza
Armando Ramírez
Manny Robles
Luis Sandoval
Félix Valencia
José A. Vásquez
Jesús Vega
Alberto Villalobos
 
 
Lambda Class
Pledge Ed: Cornelio García
Semester: Fall 2011
 
Lambda Luis Acevedo
Francisco Campoverde
Alan Castellanos
Alejandro Corrales
Gabriel DeJesus
Guillermo Díaz
Javier Díaz
Omar Echeverría
Jorge A. Gómez
Geronimo Guevara
Álvaro Herrera
Guadalupe Medina
Juan P. Melgoza
Luis Orozco
Felix Ortiz
Juan Ramírez
Erick Reyes
José Reyes
Alejandro Reynoso
José L. Rodríguez
Samuel Salazar
Carlos Salcedo
Candelario Tapia, Jr.
Salvador Villegas
Mu Class
Pledge Ed: Oswaldo Hernández
Semester: Fall 2012
 
Mu Zaid Al-Sayegh
Jaime Álvarez
Antonio Camberos
Luis Estrada
Adrián Guerrero
Gilfredo Gómez
Fabián Herrera
Salvador Iñiguez
Cesar Jiménez
Marco López
Ricardo R. Manzo
Gilberto Mirazo
Jorge Pérez
Servando Quintero
Javier E. Rodríguez
Julio Rodríguez
Roberto Rosales
Alejandro Ruiz
José Torres
Roberto Zamora

Nu Class
Pledge Ed: Ramón Plaza
Semester: Fall 2013
Xi Class
Pledge Ed: Javier Eduardo Rodriguez
Semester: Fall 2014
Nu Gonzalo Arriaga
José Avitia
Manuel Calderón
Antonio Carbajal
Samuel Flake
Armando Fuentes
Jhonatan Lozano
Erik Mendoza
Santiago Silva
Xi Jorge Alejandro
Edgar Anaya
Jonatan Cordova
Andres Corona
Jorge Cruz
Victor Diaz
Jose Miguel Dominguez
Christian Hipolito
Exsaelth Jimenez
Rolando Nunez
Jesus Ochoa
Julio Roman
Jaime Rubio Cervantes
Jesus Rubio
Gagandip Singh
Omicron Class
Pledge Ed: Alex Ruiz
Semester: Fall 2015
Nu Alexis Almanza
Rody Banos
Adrian Calderon
Eucario Calderon
Ramon De Leon
Alexis Gamez
Sergio Guzman
Elias Hernandez
James Jasso
Jose Manzo
Edward Mercado
Jesus Mitra
Alejandro Pena
James Perego
Ricardo Ruelas
John Velazquez
   

back to top